Cisco NC55P-PEER-5502S
Key facts
- Part number
- NC55P-PEER-5502S
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Other
- Price
- USD 290,344.50≈ AUD 415,615 List price (Oct 2022)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Specifications
General
- Product
- NC55P-PEER-5502S
- Product Description
- NCS 5500 Peering Lic for NCS-5502-SE
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 290,344.50≈ AUD 415,615
- Oct 2022
- Lowest recorded
- USD 240,000≈ AUD 343,549
- Highest recorded
- USD 290,344.50≈ AUD 415,615
- Recorded
- 2017 – 2022
- 17 price points
Buy or sell Cisco NC55P-PEER-5502S
Buying Cisco
Looking to buy the Cisco NC55P-PEER-5502S? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco
Have a spare or decommissioned NC55P-PEER-5502S? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your NC55P-PEER-5502S.
- What is the Cisco NC55P-PEER-5502S?
- The Cisco NC55P-PEER-5502S is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
- How much does the Cisco NC55P-PEER-5502S cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 290,344.50 (Oct 2022). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco NC55P-PEER-5502S?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco NC55P-PEER-5502S?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the NC55P-PEER-5502S. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for NC55P-PEER-5502S
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.