PrologyParts Index

Cisco NCS1020-ETSI-KIT=

MPNNCS1020-ETSI-KIT=CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
NCS1020-ETSI-KIT=
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 801.92≈ AUD 1,148 List price (Apr 2025)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
NCS1020-ETSI-KIT=
Product Description
NCS 1020 Accessory Kit for ETSI racks

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 801.92≈ AUD 1,148
Apr 2025
Lowest recorded
USD 801.92≈ AUD 1,148
Highest recorded
USD 804≈ AUD 1,151
Recorded
2024 – 2025
2 price points
Price history of Cisco NCS1020-ETSI-KIT= in USDList price from USD 804 in July 2024 to USD 801.92 in Apr 2025; low 801.92, high 804801802803804USDAug 24Nov 24Feb 25801.92
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2024 – Apr 2025

Buy or sell Cisco NCS1020-ETSI-KIT=

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco NCS1020-ETSI-KIT=? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned NCS1020-ETSI-KIT=? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your NCS1020-ETSI-KIT=.

What is the Cisco NCS1020-ETSI-KIT=?
The Cisco NCS1020-ETSI-KIT= is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco NCS1020-ETSI-KIT= cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 801.92 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco NCS1020-ETSI-KIT=?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco NCS1020-ETSI-KIT=?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the NCS1020-ETSI-KIT=. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for NCS1020-ETSI-KIT=

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “N” · All Cisco part numbers