Cisco NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR=
Key facts
- Part number
- NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR=
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Workstation GPUs
- Price
- USD 101.31≈ AUD 146 List price (Feb 2021)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Specifications
General
- Product
- NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR=
- Product Description
- NVIDIA vCompute Server Subscription - 1 GPU - 1 Year
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 101.31≈ AUD 146
- Feb 2021
- Lowest recorded
- USD 100.96≈ AUD 145
- Highest recorded
- USD 101.31≈ AUD 146
- Recorded
- 2020 – 2021
- 3 price points
Buy or sell Cisco NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR=
Buying Cisco workstation GPUs
Looking to buy the Cisco NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR= or a compatible workstation GPU? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco workstation GPUs in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco workstation GPUs
Have a spare or decommissioned NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR=? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco workstation GPUs — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR=.
- What is the Cisco NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR=?
- The Cisco NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR= is a Cisco workstation GPU.
- How much does the Cisco NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR= cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 101.31 (Feb 2021). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR=?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco workstation GPUs on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR=?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco workstation GPUs, including the NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR=. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for NV-GRID-VCS-1-1YR=
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.