Cisco P2HD1.2G15TXQ53=
Key facts
- Part number
- P2HD1.2G15TXQ53=
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Other
- Price
- USD 7,438.76≈ AUD 10,609 List price (May 2022)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Specifications
General
- Product
- P2HD1.2G15TXQ53=
- Product Description
- P2 HD SQAM 1.2 GHz Tx, ITU53, SC/APC
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 7,438.76≈ AUD 10,609
- May 2022
- Lowest recorded
- USD 6,453≈ AUD 9,203
- Highest recorded
- USD 8,275.70≈ AUD 11,802
- Recorded
- 2015 – 2022
- 17 price points
Buy or sell Cisco P2HD1.2G15TXQ53=
Buying Cisco
Looking to buy the Cisco P2HD1.2G15TXQ53=? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco
Have a spare or decommissioned P2HD1.2G15TXQ53=? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your P2HD1.2G15TXQ53=.
- What is the Cisco P2HD1.2G15TXQ53=?
- The Cisco P2HD1.2G15TXQ53= is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
- How much does the Cisco P2HD1.2G15TXQ53= cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 7,438.76 (May 2022). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco P2HD1.2G15TXQ53=?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco P2HD1.2G15TXQ53=?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the P2HD1.2G15TXQ53=. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for P2HD1.2G15TXQ53=
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.