Cisco S2TAIK9-12250SY
Key facts
- Part number
- S2TAIK9-12250SY
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Other
- Price
- USD 15,000≈ AUD 21,360 List price (Jan 2016)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Specifications
General
- Product
- S2TAIK9-12250SY
- Product Description
- Cisco CAT6000-VS-S2T IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES FULL ENCRYPT
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 15,000≈ AUD 21,360
- Jan 2016
- Lowest recorded
- USD 15,000≈ AUD 21,360
- Highest recorded
- USD 15,000≈ AUD 21,360
- Recorded
- 2014 – 2016
- 5 price points
Buy or sell Cisco S2TAIK9-12250SY
Buying Cisco
Looking to buy the Cisco S2TAIK9-12250SY? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco
Have a spare or decommissioned S2TAIK9-12250SY? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your S2TAIK9-12250SY.
- What is the Cisco S2TAIK9-12250SY?
- The Cisco S2TAIK9-12250SY is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
- How much does the Cisco S2TAIK9-12250SY cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 15,000 (Jan 2016). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco S2TAIK9-12250SY?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco S2TAIK9-12250SY?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the S2TAIK9-12250SY. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for S2TAIK9-12250SY
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.