Cisco SOCA-TGP-6M
Key facts
- Part number
- SOCA-TGP-6M
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Other
- Price
- USD 36,810.53≈ AUD 52,419 List price (Apr 2025)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Specifications
General
- Product
- SOCA-TGP-6M
- Product Description
- Social Analytics 6 Month Subscription
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 36,810.53≈ AUD 52,419
- Apr 2025
- Lowest recorded
- USD 31,200≈ AUD 44,429
- Highest recorded
- USD 36,906.01≈ AUD 52,555
- Recorded
- 2016 – 2025
- 20 price points
Buy or sell Cisco SOCA-TGP-6M
Buying Cisco
Looking to buy the Cisco SOCA-TGP-6M? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco
Have a spare or decommissioned SOCA-TGP-6M? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SOCA-TGP-6M.
- What is the Cisco SOCA-TGP-6M?
- The Cisco SOCA-TGP-6M is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
- How much does the Cisco SOCA-TGP-6M cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 36,810.53 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco SOCA-TGP-6M?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco SOCA-TGP-6M?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SOCA-TGP-6M. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for SOCA-TGP-6M
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.