PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-AR1-56128PB

SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Nexus 56128P chassis

MPNSP-AR1-56128PBCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-AR1-56128PB
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 2,288≈ AUD 3,253 List price (Aug 2021)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 2,288≈ AUD 3,253
Aug 2021
Lowest recorded
USD 1,998≈ AUD 2,840
Highest recorded
USD 2,616.63≈ AUD 3,720
Recorded
2014 – 2021
8 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-AR1-56128PB in USDList price from USD 2,083.80 in July 2014 to USD 2,288 in Aug 2021; low 1,998, high 2,616.631,7502,0002,2502,5002,750USD20152017201920212,288
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2014 – Aug 2021

Buy or sell Cisco SP-AR1-56128PB

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-AR1-56128PB? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-AR1-56128PB? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-AR1-56128PB.

What is the Cisco SP-AR1-56128PB?
The Cisco SP-AR1-56128PB is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP AR HW 8X5XNBD Nexus 56128P chassis.
How much does the Cisco SP-AR1-56128PB cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 2,288 (Aug 2021). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-AR1-56128PB?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-AR1-56128PB?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-AR1-56128PB. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-AR1-56128PB

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers