Cisco SP-AR3-1801MK9
SP AR HW 24X7X4 CISCO1801 Security Router with Annex M
Key facts
- Part number
- SP-AR3-1801MK9
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Routers
- Price
- USD 249≈ AUD 355 List price (Apr 2018)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 249≈ AUD 355
- Apr 2018
- Lowest recorded
- USD 138≈ AUD 197
- Highest recorded
- USD 273.63≈ AUD 390
- Recorded
- 2007 – 2018
- 8 price points
Buy or sell Cisco SP-AR3-1801MK9
Buying Cisco routers
Looking to buy the Cisco SP-AR3-1801MK9 or a compatible router? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco routers in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco routers
Have a spare or decommissioned SP-AR3-1801MK9? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco routers — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-AR3-1801MK9.
- What is the Cisco SP-AR3-1801MK9?
- The Cisco SP-AR3-1801MK9 is a Cisco router – SP AR HW 24X7X4 CISCO1801 Security Router with Annex M.
- How much does the Cisco SP-AR3-1801MK9 cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 249 (Apr 2018). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco SP-AR3-1801MK9?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco routers on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco SP-AR3-1801MK9?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco routers, including the SP-AR3-1801MK9. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for SP-AR3-1801MK9
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.