PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-AR3-600AKBAY

SP AR HW 24X7X4 Assembly Kit for the

MPNSP-AR3-600AKBAYCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-AR3-600AKBAY
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 718.75≈ AUD 1,024 List price (Feb 2019)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 718.75≈ AUD 1,024
Feb 2019
Lowest recorded
USD 436≈ AUD 621
Highest recorded
USD 1,145≈ AUD 1,631
Recorded
2006 – 2019
10 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-AR3-600AKBAY in USDList price from USD 1,145 in Apr 2006 to USD 718.75 in Feb 2019; low 436, high 1,1452505007501,0001,250USD2007201120152019718.75
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Apr 2006 – Feb 2019

Buy or sell Cisco SP-AR3-600AKBAY

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-AR3-600AKBAY? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-AR3-600AKBAY? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-AR3-600AKBAY.

What is the Cisco SP-AR3-600AKBAY?
The Cisco SP-AR3-600AKBAY is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP AR HW 24X7X4 Assembly Kit for the.
How much does the Cisco SP-AR3-600AKBAY cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 718.75 (Feb 2019). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-AR3-600AKBAY?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-AR3-600AKBAY?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-AR3-600AKBAY. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-AR3-600AKBAY

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers