PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-AR3-RGW1A0D

SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= RFGW-1,Video,2/DC

MPNSP-AR3-RGW1A0DCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-AR3-RGW1A0D
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 1,936≈ AUD 2,757 List price (Aug 2021)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 1,936≈ AUD 2,757
Aug 2021
Lowest recorded
USD 1,936≈ AUD 2,757
Highest recorded
USD 2,662≈ AUD 3,791
Recorded
2014 – 2021
8 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-AR3-RGW1A0D in USDList price from USD 2,226.40 in July 2014 to USD 1,936 in Aug 2021; low 1,936, high 2,6621,7502,0002,2502,5002,750USD20152017201920211,936
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2014 – Aug 2021

Buy or sell Cisco SP-AR3-RGW1A0D

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-AR3-RGW1A0D? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-AR3-RGW1A0D? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-AR3-RGW1A0D.

What is the Cisco SP-AR3-RGW1A0D?
The Cisco SP-AR3-RGW1A0D is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP AR HW 24X7X4 SV= RFGW-1,Video,2/DC.
How much does the Cisco SP-AR3-RGW1A0D cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 1,936 (Aug 2021). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-AR3-RGW1A0D?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-AR3-RGW1A0D?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-AR3-RGW1A0D. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-AR3-RGW1A0D

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers