PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-AR4-16OC48LR2

SP AR HW 24X7X2 16 Port OC48 Long Re

MPNSP-AR4-16OC48LR2CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-AR4-16OC48LR2
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 11,687.50≈ AUD 16,733 List price (June 2015)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 11,687.50≈ AUD 16,733
June 2015
Lowest recorded
USD 6,000≈ AUD 8,590
Highest recorded
USD 11,687.50≈ AUD 16,733
Recorded
2006 – 2015
7 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-AR4-16OC48LR2 in USDList price from USD 6,900 in Apr 2006 to USD 11,687.50 in June 2015; low 6,000, high 11,687.506k8k10k12kUSD20072010201311,687.50
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Apr 2006 – June 2015

Buy or sell Cisco SP-AR4-16OC48LR2

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-AR4-16OC48LR2? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-AR4-16OC48LR2? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-AR4-16OC48LR2.

What is the Cisco SP-AR4-16OC48LR2?
The Cisco SP-AR4-16OC48LR2 is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP AR HW 24X7X2 16 Port OC48 Long Re.
How much does the Cisco SP-AR4-16OC48LR2 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 11,687.50 (June 2015). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-AR4-16OC48LR2?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-AR4-16OC48LR2?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-AR4-16OC48LR2. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-AR4-16OC48LR2

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers