PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-ECMU-ICS20219

SP SWSS UPGRADES Maint Agnt Dsktp IP PhoneOpt

MPNSP-ECMU-ICS20219CiscoIP phonesUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-ECMU-ICS20219
Brand
Cisco
Category
IP phones
Price
USD 18.40≈ AUD 26.16 List price (June 2015)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 18.40≈ AUD 26.16
June 2015
Lowest recorded
USD 18.40≈ AUD 26.16
Highest recorded
USD 18.40≈ AUD 26.16
Recorded
2014 – 2015
2 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-ECMU-ICS20219 in USDList price USD 18.40, unchanged from July 2014 to June 20151617181920USDAug 14Dec 14Apr 1518.40
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2014 – June 2015

Buy or sell Cisco SP-ECMU-ICS20219

Buying Cisco IP phones

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-ECMU-ICS20219 or a compatible IP phone? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco IP phones in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco IP phones

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-ECMU-ICS20219? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco IP phones — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-ECMU-ICS20219.

What is the Cisco SP-ECMU-ICS20219?
The Cisco SP-ECMU-ICS20219 is a Cisco IP phone – SP SWSS UPGRADES Maint Agnt Dsktp IP PhoneOpt.
How much does the Cisco SP-ECMU-ICS20219 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 18.40 (June 2015). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-ECMU-ICS20219?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco IP phones on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-ECMU-ICS20219?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco IP phones, including the SP-ECMU-ICS20219. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-ECMU-ICS20219

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco IP phones

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers