PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-OS1-NACMSTFB

SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD NACMGR-STDFB-K9

MPNSP-OS1-NACMSTFBCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-OS1-NACMSTFB
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 6,307≈ AUD 9,028 List price (Apr 2018)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 6,307≈ AUD 9,028
Apr 2018
Lowest recorded
USD 5,046.20≈ AUD 7,223
Highest recorded
USD 7,569≈ AUD 10,835
Recorded
2014 – 2018
4 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-OS1-NACMSTFB in USDList price from USD 5,046.20 in July 2014 to USD 6,307 in Apr 2018; low 5,046.20, high 7,5695,0006,0007,0008,000USD20152016201720186,307
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2014 – Apr 2018

Buy or sell Cisco SP-OS1-NACMSTFB

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-OS1-NACMSTFB? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-OS1-NACMSTFB? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-OS1-NACMSTFB.

What is the Cisco SP-OS1-NACMSTFB?
The Cisco SP-OS1-NACMSTFB is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP ONSITE 8X5XNBD NACMGR-STDFB-K9.
How much does the Cisco SP-OS1-NACMSTFB cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 6,307 (Apr 2018). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-OS1-NACMSTFB?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-OS1-NACMSTFB?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-OS1-NACMSTFB. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-OS1-NACMSTFB

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers