PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC

SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 9000v-AC FE only

MPNSP-OS2-ASR9FEACCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 2,042.40≈ AUD 2,924 List price (Feb 2019)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 2,042.40≈ AUD 2,924
Feb 2019
Lowest recorded
USD 2,042.40≈ AUD 2,924
Highest recorded
USD 2,523≈ AUD 3,612
Recorded
2015 – 2019
2 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC in USDList price from USD 2,523 in June 2015 to USD 2,042.40 in Feb 2019; low 2,042.40, high 2,5232,0002,2002,4002,600USD20162017201820192,042.40
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · June 2015 – Feb 2019

Buy or sell Cisco SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC.

What is the Cisco SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC?
The Cisco SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP ONSITE 8X5X4 ASR 9000v-AC FE only.
How much does the Cisco SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 2,042.40 (Feb 2019). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-OS2-ASR9FEAC

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers