PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR

SP ONSITE 8X5X4 2-p, OC12/STM-4 SMF

MPNSP-OS2-BPX2PXLRCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 4,202≈ AUD 6,015 List price (July 2009)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 4,202≈ AUD 6,015
July 2009
Lowest recorded
USD 4,002≈ AUD 5,729
Highest recorded
USD 4,202≈ AUD 6,015
Recorded
2006 – 2009
3 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR in USDList price from USD 4,002 in Apr 2006 to USD 4,202 in July 2009; low 4,002, high 4,2024,0004,1004,2004,300USD2007200820094,202
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Apr 2006 – July 2009

Buy or sell Cisco SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR.

What is the Cisco SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR?
The Cisco SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP ONSITE 8X5X4 2-p, OC12/STM-4 SMF.
How much does the Cisco SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 4,202 (July 2009). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-OS2-BPX2PXLR

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers