PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-OS3-15530NU4C

SP ONSITE 24X7X4 15530 NEBS Unprotect

MPNSP-OS3-15530NU4CCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-OS3-15530NU4C
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 3,374≈ AUD 4,849 List price (Dec 2007)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 3,374≈ AUD 4,849
Dec 2007
Lowest recorded
USD 3,374≈ AUD 4,849
Highest recorded
USD 3,374≈ AUD 4,849
Recorded
2006 – 2007
2 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-OS3-15530NU4C in USDList price USD 3,374, unchanged from Apr 2006 to Dec 20073,0003,2003,4003,6003,800USDMay 06Dec 06July 073,374
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Apr 2006 – Dec 2007

Buy or sell Cisco SP-OS3-15530NU4C

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-OS3-15530NU4C? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-OS3-15530NU4C? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-OS3-15530NU4C.

What is the Cisco SP-OS3-15530NU4C?
The Cisco SP-OS3-15530NU4C is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP ONSITE 24X7X4 15530 NEBS Unprotect.
How much does the Cisco SP-OS3-15530NU4C cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 3,374 (Dec 2007). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-OS3-15530NU4C?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-OS3-15530NU4C?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-OS3-15530NU4C. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-OS3-15530NU4C

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers