PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF

SP ONSITE 24X7X4 802.11NOutdoorMeshAc

MPNSP-OS3-AIRCAPPFCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 254≈ AUD 364 List price (Feb 2020)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 254≈ AUD 364
Feb 2020
Lowest recorded
USD 254≈ AUD 364
Highest recorded
USD 292.10≈ AUD 418
Recorded
2017 – 2020
5 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF in USDList price from USD 254 in Jan 2017 to USD 254 in Feb 2020; low 254, high 292.10240260280300USD201820192020254
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Jan 2017 – Feb 2020

Buy or sell Cisco SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF.

What is the Cisco SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF?
The Cisco SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP ONSITE 24X7X4 802.11NOutdoorMeshAc.
How much does the Cisco SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 254 (Feb 2020). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-OS3-AIRCAPPF

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers