PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-OS3-C1718D

SP ONSITE 24X7X4 10/100 Modular Router w/Voice-BRI

MPNSP-OS3-C1718DCiscoRoutersUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-OS3-C1718D
Brand
Cisco
Category
Routers
Price
USD 232≈ AUD 332 List price (Jan 2011)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 232≈ AUD 332
Jan 2011
Lowest recorded
USD 202≈ AUD 289
Highest recorded
USD 232≈ AUD 332
Recorded
2006 – 2011
5 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-OS3-C1718D in USDList price from USD 202 in Apr 2006 to USD 232 in Jan 2011; low 202, high 232200210220230240USD200720092011232
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Apr 2006 – Jan 2011

Buy or sell Cisco SP-OS3-C1718D

Buying Cisco routers

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-OS3-C1718D or a compatible router? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco routers in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco routers

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-OS3-C1718D? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco routers — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-OS3-C1718D.

What is the Cisco SP-OS3-C1718D?
The Cisco SP-OS3-C1718D is a Cisco router – SP ONSITE 24X7X4 10/100 Modular Router w/Voice-BRI.
How much does the Cisco SP-OS3-C1718D cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 232 (Jan 2011). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-OS3-C1718D?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco routers on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-OS3-C1718D?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco routers, including the SP-OS3-C1718D. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-OS3-C1718D

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Routers

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers