PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-OS4-54HPX2E1

SP ONSITE 24X7X2 AS5400HPX;2E1,60 DSP

MPNSP-OS4-54HPX2E1CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-OS4-54HPX2E1
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 4,508≈ AUD 6,419 List price (Jan 2011)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 4,508≈ AUD 6,419
Jan 2011
Lowest recorded
USD 3,920≈ AUD 5,582
Highest recorded
USD 4,508≈ AUD 6,419
Recorded
2006 – 2011
5 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-OS4-54HPX2E1 in USDList price from USD 4,508 in Apr 2006 to USD 4,508 in Jan 2011; low 3,920, high 4,5083,8004,0004,2004,4004,600USD2007200920114,508
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Apr 2006 – Jan 2011

Buy or sell Cisco SP-OS4-54HPX2E1

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-OS4-54HPX2E1? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-OS4-54HPX2E1? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-OS4-54HPX2E1.

What is the Cisco SP-OS4-54HPX2E1?
The Cisco SP-OS4-54HPX2E1 is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP ONSITE 24X7X2 AS5400HPX;2E1,60 DSP.
How much does the Cisco SP-OS4-54HPX2E1 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 4,508 (Jan 2011). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-OS4-54HPX2E1?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-OS4-54HPX2E1?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-OS4-54HPX2E1. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-OS4-54HPX2E1

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers