PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC

SP ONSITE 24X7X2 CBR CCAP Line Card

MPNSP-OS4-CBRLC8RCCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 7,640≈ AUD 10,979 List price (Aug 2021)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 7,640≈ AUD 10,979
Aug 2021
Lowest recorded
USD 7,640≈ AUD 10,979
Highest recorded
USD 8,786≈ AUD 12,626
Recorded
2017 – 2021
6 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC in USDList price from USD 7,640 in Jan 2017 to USD 7,640 in Aug 2021; low 7,640, high 8,7867,5008,0008,5009,000USD20182019202020217,640
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Jan 2017 – Aug 2021

Buy or sell Cisco SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC.

What is the Cisco SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC?
The Cisco SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP ONSITE 24X7X2 CBR CCAP Line Card.
How much does the Cisco SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 7,640 (Aug 2021). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-OS4-CBRLC8RC

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers