Cisco SP-RFR-VD46502R
SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= ASSY,ATM ADAPTER, AXIS
Key facts
- Part number
- SP-RFR-VD46502R
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Adapters
- Price
- USD 314≈ AUD 448 List price (Jan 2011)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 314≈ AUD 448
- Jan 2011
- Lowest recorded
- USD 273≈ AUD 389
- Highest recorded
- USD 314≈ AUD 448
- Recorded
- 2010 – 2011
- 2 price points
Buy or sell Cisco SP-RFR-VD46502R
Buying Cisco adapters
Looking to buy the Cisco SP-RFR-VD46502R or a compatible adapter? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco adapters in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco adapters
Have a spare or decommissioned SP-RFR-VD46502R? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco adapters — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-RFR-VD46502R.
- What is the Cisco SP-RFR-VD46502R?
- The Cisco SP-RFR-VD46502R is a Cisco adapter – SPBASE RETURN REPAIR SV= ASSY,ATM ADAPTER, AXIS.
- How much does the Cisco SP-RFR-VD46502R cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 314 (Jan 2011). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco SP-RFR-VD46502R?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco adapters on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco SP-RFR-VD46502R?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco adapters, including the SP-RFR-VD46502R. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for SP-RFR-VD46502R
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.