PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-RR-CRS8BDL

SP RTF CRS-1 8 Slot L

MPNSP-RR-CRS8BDLCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-RR-CRS8BDL
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 15,043.15≈ AUD 21,617 List price (July 2014)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 15,043.15≈ AUD 21,617
July 2014
Lowest recorded
USD 13,081≈ AUD 18,798
Highest recorded
USD 40,754≈ AUD 58,565
Recorded
2007 – 2014
5 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-RR-CRS8BDL in USDList price from USD 40,754 in Dec 2007 to USD 15,043.15 in July 2014; low 13,081, high 40,75410k20k30k40k50kUSD200820102012201415,043.15
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Dec 2007 – July 2014

Buy or sell Cisco SP-RR-CRS8BDL

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-RR-CRS8BDL? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-RR-CRS8BDL? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-RR-CRS8BDL.

What is the Cisco SP-RR-CRS8BDL?
The Cisco SP-RR-CRS8BDL is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP RTF CRS-1 8 Slot L.
How much does the Cisco SP-RR-CRS8BDL cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 15,043.15 (July 2014). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-RR-CRS8BDL?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-RR-CRS8BDL?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-RR-CRS8BDL. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-RR-CRS8BDL

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers