PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-RR-N6424LAB

SP RTF N6004 demo bundle with Chassis+Fan+PSU+S

MPNSP-RR-N6424LABCiscoPower suppliesUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-RR-N6424LAB
Brand
Cisco
Category
Power supplies
Price
USD 4,390≈ AUD 6,309 List price (Feb 2020)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 4,390≈ AUD 6,309
Feb 2020
Lowest recorded
USD 4,390≈ AUD 6,309
Highest recorded
USD 6,036.25≈ AUD 8,674
Recorded
2014 – 2020
7 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-RR-N6424LAB in USDList price from USD 4,808.15 in July 2014 to USD 4,390 in Feb 2020; low 4,390, high 6,036.254,0005,0006,0007,000USD2015201720194,390
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2014 – Feb 2020

Buy or sell Cisco SP-RR-N6424LAB

Buying Cisco power supplies

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-RR-N6424LAB or a compatible power supply? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco power supplies in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco power supplies

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-RR-N6424LAB? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco power supplies — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-RR-N6424LAB.

What is the Cisco SP-RR-N6424LAB?
The Cisco SP-RR-N6424LAB is a Cisco power supply – SP RTF N6004 demo bundle with Chassis+Fan+PSU+S.
How much does the Cisco SP-RR-N6424LAB cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 4,390 (Feb 2020). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-RR-N6424LAB?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco power supplies on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-RR-N6424LAB?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco power supplies, including the SP-RR-N6424LAB. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-RR-N6424LAB

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Power supplies

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers