PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-SAS-DMMSNMP

SP SAS Digital Media Manage

MPNSP-SAS-DMMSNMPCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-SAS-DMMSNMP
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 749≈ AUD 1,072 List price (Jan 2011)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 749≈ AUD 1,072
Jan 2011
Lowest recorded
USD 749≈ AUD 1,072
Highest recorded
USD 749≈ AUD 1,072
Recorded
2009 – 2011
3 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-SAS-DMMSNMP in USDList price USD 749, unchanged from July 2009 to Jan 2011650700750800850USDAug 09Feb 10Aug 10749
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2009 – Jan 2011

Buy or sell Cisco SP-SAS-DMMSNMP

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-SAS-DMMSNMP? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-SAS-DMMSNMP? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-SAS-DMMSNMP.

What is the Cisco SP-SAS-DMMSNMP?
The Cisco SP-SAS-DMMSNMP is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP SAS Digital Media Manage.
How much does the Cisco SP-SAS-DMMSNMP cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 749 (Jan 2011). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-SAS-DMMSNMP?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-SAS-DMMSNMP?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-SAS-DMMSNMP. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-SAS-DMMSNMP

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers