PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X

SP SAS SPCS Clone Bun

MPNSP-SAS-SPCSC-1XCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 110,000≈ AUD 157,483 List price (Aug 2021)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 110,000≈ AUD 157,483
Aug 2021
Lowest recorded
USD 110,000≈ AUD 157,483
Highest recorded
USD 110,000≈ AUD 157,483
Recorded
2006 – 2021
13 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X in USDList price USD 110,000, unchanged from Apr 2006 to Aug 2021100k110k120kUSD2007201120152019110,000
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Apr 2006 – Aug 2021

Buy or sell Cisco SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X.

What is the Cisco SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X?
The Cisco SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP SAS SPCS Clone Bun.
How much does the Cisco SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 110,000 (Aug 2021). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-SAS-SPCSC-1X

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers