Cisco SP-SSSNT-PNCLECP
SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Primary LEC Server
Key facts
- Part number
- SP-SSSNT-PNCLECP
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Servers & parts
- Price
- USD 16,800≈ AUD 23,959 List price (Apr 2018)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 16,800≈ AUD 23,959
- Apr 2018
- Lowest recorded
- USD 16,800≈ AUD 23,959
- Highest recorded
- USD 16,800≈ AUD 23,959
- Recorded
- 2017 – 2018
- 2 price points
Buy or sell Cisco SP-SSSNT-PNCLECP
Buying Cisco servers & parts
Looking to buy the Cisco SP-SSSNT-PNCLECP or a compatible server & part? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco servers & parts in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco servers & parts
Have a spare or decommissioned SP-SSSNT-PNCLECP? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco servers & parts — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-SSSNT-PNCLECP.
- What is the Cisco SP-SSSNT-PNCLECP?
- The Cisco SP-SSSNT-PNCLECP is a Cisco server & part – SP SSPT 8X5XNBD Primary LEC Server.
- How much does the Cisco SP-SSSNT-PNCLECP cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 16,800 (Apr 2018). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco SP-SSSNT-PNCLECP?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco servers & parts on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco SP-SSSNT-PNCLECP?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco servers & parts, including the SP-SSSNT-PNCLECP. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for SP-SSSNT-PNCLECP
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.