PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-SSWSC-AP10K

SSPT WIFI-SCS Small Cell 10K Access Points

MPNSP-SSWSC-AP10KCiscoWirelessUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-SSWSC-AP10K
Brand
Cisco
Category
Wireless
Price
USD 1,140,097≈ AUD 1,620,837 List price (Aug 2021)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 1,140,097≈ AUD 1,620,837
Aug 2021
Lowest recorded
USD 1,140,097≈ AUD 1,620,837
Highest recorded
USD 1,567,633.38≈ AUD 2,228,651
Recorded
2014 – 2021
8 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-SSWSC-AP10K in USDList price from USD 1,311,111.55 in July 2014 to USD 1,140,097 in Aug 2021; low 1,140,097, high 1,567,633.381,000k1,200k1,400k1,600kUSD20152017201920211,140,097
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · July 2014 – Aug 2021

Buy or sell Cisco SP-SSWSC-AP10K

Buying Cisco wireless

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-SSWSC-AP10K or a compatible wireless? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco wireless in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco wireless

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-SSWSC-AP10K? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco wireless — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-SSWSC-AP10K.

What is the Cisco SP-SSWSC-AP10K?
The Cisco SP-SSWSC-AP10K is a Cisco wireless – SSPT WIFI-SCS Small Cell 10K Access Points.
How much does the Cisco SP-SSWSC-AP10K cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 1,140,097 (Aug 2021). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-SSWSC-AP10K?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco wireless on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-SSWSC-AP10K?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco wireless, including the SP-SSWSC-AP10K. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-SSWSC-AP10K

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Wireless

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers