PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-SW-4028892

SP BASE SV= P2-HD-13TXM-04-SA-B-ST

MPNSP-SW-4028892CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-SW-4028892
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 211≈ AUD 302 List price (Feb 2020)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 211≈ AUD 302
Feb 2020
Lowest recorded
USD 211≈ AUD 302
Highest recorded
USD 290.13≈ AUD 415
Recorded
2010 – 2020
9 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-SW-4028892 in USDList price from USD 211 in June 2010 to USD 211 in Feb 2020; low 211, high 290.13200250300USD2011201420172020211
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · June 2010 – Feb 2020

Buy or sell Cisco SP-SW-4028892

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-SW-4028892? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-SW-4028892? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-SW-4028892.

What is the Cisco SP-SW-4028892?
The Cisco SP-SW-4028892 is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP BASE SV= P2-HD-13TXM-04-SA-B-ST.
How much does the Cisco SP-SW-4028892 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 211 (Feb 2020). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-SW-4028892?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-SW-4028892?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-SW-4028892. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-SW-4028892

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers