PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-SW-454OSARK

SP BASE 15454 0-Shelf Rack Assembly

MPNSP-SW-454OSARKCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-SW-454OSARK
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 270.88≈ AUD 389 List price (June 2015)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 270.88≈ AUD 389
June 2015
Lowest recorded
USD 75≈ AUD 108
Highest recorded
USD 270.88≈ AUD 389
Recorded
2006 – 2015
7 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-SW-454OSARK in USDList price from USD 75 in Apr 2006 to USD 270.88 in June 2015; low 75, high 270.880100200300USD200720102013270.88
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Apr 2006 – June 2015

Buy or sell Cisco SP-SW-454OSARK

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-SW-454OSARK? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-SW-454OSARK? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-SW-454OSARK.

What is the Cisco SP-SW-454OSARK?
The Cisco SP-SW-454OSARK is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP BASE 15454 0-Shelf Rack Assembly.
How much does the Cisco SP-SW-454OSARK cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 270.88 (June 2015). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-SW-454OSARK?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-SW-454OSARK?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-SW-454OSARK. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-SW-454OSARK

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers