PrologyParts Index

Cisco SP-SW-B39147

SP BASE SV= RE 122

MPNSP-SW-B39147CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SP-SW-B39147
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 4,254≈ AUD 6,089 List price (Jan 2011)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 4,254≈ AUD 6,089
Jan 2011
Lowest recorded
USD 4,254≈ AUD 6,089
Highest recorded
USD 4,254≈ AUD 6,089
Recorded
2010 – 2011
2 price points
Price history of Cisco SP-SW-B39147 in USDList price USD 4,254, unchanged from June 2010 to Jan 20113,7504,0004,2504,5004,750USDJuly 10Oct 10Jan 114,254
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · June 2010 – Jan 2011

Buy or sell Cisco SP-SW-B39147

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SP-SW-B39147? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SP-SW-B39147? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SP-SW-B39147.

What is the Cisco SP-SW-B39147?
The Cisco SP-SW-B39147 is an IT hardware part from Cisco – SP BASE SV= RE 122.
How much does the Cisco SP-SW-B39147 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 4,254 (Jan 2011). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco SP-SW-B39147?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SP-SW-B39147?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SP-SW-B39147. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SP-SW-B39147

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers