PrologyParts Index

Cisco SRW2008P-K9-EU-RF

MPNSRW2008P-K9-EU-RFCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
SRW2008P-K9-EU-RF
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
Contact us for pricing
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
SRW2008P-K9-EU-RF
Product Description
SG 300-10P 10-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch REMANUFACTURED

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

No price history has been recorded for this part yet.

Buy or sell Cisco SRW2008P-K9-EU-RF

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco SRW2008P-K9-EU-RF? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned SRW2008P-K9-EU-RF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your SRW2008P-K9-EU-RF.

What is the Cisco SRW2008P-K9-EU-RF?
The Cisco SRW2008P-K9-EU-RF is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
Where can I buy the Cisco SRW2008P-K9-EU-RF?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco SRW2008P-K9-EU-RF?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the SRW2008P-K9-EU-RF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for SRW2008P-K9-EU-RF

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “S” · All Cisco part numbers