PrologyParts Index

Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY=

MPNUBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY=CiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY=
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 10,000≈ AUD 14,370 List price (Apr 2018)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY=
Product Description
Line Card for uBR10K supporting remote PHY;Base HW

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 10,000≈ AUD 14,370
Apr 2018
Lowest recorded
USD 10,000≈ AUD 14,370
Highest recorded
USD 10,000≈ AUD 14,370
Recorded
2015 – 2018
7 price points
Price history of Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY= in USDList price USD 10,000, unchanged from Jan 2015 to Apr 20189k10k11kUSD20162017201810,000
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Jan 2015 – Apr 2018

Buy or sell Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY=

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY=? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY=? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY=.

What is the Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY=?
The Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY= is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY= cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 10,000 (Apr 2018). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY=?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY=?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY=. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for UBR-MC3GX60V-RPHY=

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “U” · All Cisco part numbers