Cisco UBR10000-NETW4RTM
Key facts
- Part number
- UBR10000-NETW4RTM
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Other
- Price
- USD 9,127.64≈ AUD 13,117 List price (Jan 2022)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Specifications
General
- Product
- UBR10000-NETW4RTM
- Product Description
- Prime Network 4 - Cisco uBR10000 - Right To Manage
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 9,127.64≈ AUD 13,117
- Jan 2022
- Lowest recorded
- USD 7,755≈ AUD 11,144
- Highest recorded
- USD 9,127.64≈ AUD 13,117
- Recorded
- 2014 – 2022
- 16 price points
Buy or sell Cisco UBR10000-NETW4RTM
Buying Cisco
Looking to buy the Cisco UBR10000-NETW4RTM? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco
Have a spare or decommissioned UBR10000-NETW4RTM? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your UBR10000-NETW4RTM.
- What is the Cisco UBR10000-NETW4RTM?
- The Cisco UBR10000-NETW4RTM is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
- How much does the Cisco UBR10000-NETW4RTM cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 9,127.64 (Jan 2022). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco UBR10000-NETW4RTM?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco UBR10000-NETW4RTM?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the UBR10000-NETW4RTM. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for UBR10000-NETW4RTM
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.