PrologyParts Index

Cisco UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y

MPNUCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2YCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 84,947.39≈ AUD 120,767 List price (Apr 2025)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y
Product Description
Cloudera Stream Processing Subscription - 4 Nodes -24x7 2Yr

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 84,947.39≈ AUD 120,767
Apr 2025
Lowest recorded
USD 72,252≈ AUD 102,718
Highest recorded
USD 85,167.72≈ AUD 121,080
Recorded
2021 – 2025
9 price points
Price history of Cisco UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y in USDList price from USD 72,252 in Feb 2021 to USD 84,947.39 in Apr 2025; low 72,252, high 85,167.7270k75k80k85k90kUSD202220232024202584,947.39
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Feb 2021 – Apr 2025

Buy or sell Cisco UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y.

What is the Cisco UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y?
The Cisco UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 84,947.39 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for UCS-BD-CDFCSPAM-2Y

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “U” · All Cisco part numbers