Cisco UCS-SFP-1WLR=
Key facts
- Part number
- UCS-SFP-1WLR=
- Brand
- Cisco
- Category
- Transceivers
- Price
- USD 4,123.49≈ AUD 5,872 List price (Apr 2025)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Specifications
General
- Product
- UCS-SFP-1WLR=
- Product Description
- SFP+,10GE, LR Optical, 1310nm
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- USD 4,123.49≈ AUD 5,872
- Apr 2025
- Lowest recorded
- USD 3,495≈ AUD 4,977
- Highest recorded
- USD 4,134.19≈ AUD 5,887
- Recorded
- 2019 – 2025
- 16 price points
Buy or sell Cisco UCS-SFP-1WLR=
Buying Cisco transceivers
Looking to buy the Cisco UCS-SFP-1WLR= or a compatible transceiver? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco transceivers in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Cisco transceivers
Have a spare or decommissioned UCS-SFP-1WLR=? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco transceivers — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your UCS-SFP-1WLR=.
- What is the Cisco UCS-SFP-1WLR=?
- The Cisco UCS-SFP-1WLR= is a Cisco transceiver.
- How much does the Cisco UCS-SFP-1WLR= cost?
- The manufacturer list price on record is USD 4,123.49 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Cisco UCS-SFP-1WLR=?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco transceivers on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Cisco UCS-SFP-1WLR=?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco transceivers, including the UCS-SFP-1WLR=. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for UCS-SFP-1WLR=
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.