PrologyParts Index

Cisco UCS-SR-C220M4-V

MPNUCS-SR-C220M4-VCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
UCS-SR-C220M4-V
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 15,700≈ AUD 22,320 List price (June 2015)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
UCS-SR-C220M4-V
Product Description
(Not sold Standalone)C220 M4S w/E5-2650 v3,8x16GB 2133 MHz

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 15,700≈ AUD 22,320
June 2015
Lowest recorded
USD 15,700≈ AUD 22,320
Highest recorded
USD 15,700≈ AUD 22,320
Recorded
2014 – 2015
3 price points
Price history of Cisco UCS-SR-C220M4-V in USDList price USD 15,700, unchanged from Nov 2014 to June 201514k15k16k17kUSDDec 14Mar 15June 1515,700
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Nov 2014 – June 2015

Buy or sell Cisco UCS-SR-C220M4-V

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco UCS-SR-C220M4-V? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned UCS-SR-C220M4-V? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your UCS-SR-C220M4-V.

What is the Cisco UCS-SR-C220M4-V?
The Cisco UCS-SR-C220M4-V is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco UCS-SR-C220M4-V cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 15,700 (June 2015). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco UCS-SR-C220M4-V?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco UCS-SR-C220M4-V?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the UCS-SR-C220M4-V. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for UCS-SR-C220M4-V

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “U” · All Cisco part numbers