PrologyParts Index

Cisco UCSC-C220-M5SX/2

UCSC-C220-M5SX 2x Xeon 6132 2.6GHz 128GB DDR4

MPNUCSC-C220-M5SX/2CiscoServers & partsUpdated
Cisco UCSC-C220-M5SX/2 UCSC-C220-M5SX 2x Xeon 6132 2.6GHz 128GB DDR4
View on Prology AU

Key facts

Part number
UCSC-C220-M5SX/2
Brand
Cisco
Category
Servers & parts
Price
AUD 7,714 from Prology AU (refurbished)
Availability
  • Prology AU: Refurbished · in stock

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

AUD 7,714 on Prology AU, recorded

Buy or sell Cisco UCSC-C220-M5SX/2

Buying Cisco servers & parts

Prology stocks the Cisco UCSC-C220-M5SX/2 from AUD 7,714 on Prology AU. Need more than one, or a different condition? Request a quote for volume pricing.

Selling Cisco servers & parts

Have a spare or decommissioned UCSC-C220-M5SX/2? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco servers & parts — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your UCSC-C220-M5SX/2.

What is the Cisco UCSC-C220-M5SX/2?
The Cisco UCSC-C220-M5SX/2 is a Cisco server & part – UCSC-C220-M5SX 2x Xeon 6132 2.6GHz 128GB DDR4.
Where can I buy the Cisco UCSC-C220-M5SX/2?
It is listed on Prology AU. Use the “View on Prology” button above for live price, condition and stock, or request a quote for volume pricing.
Can I sell a used Cisco UCSC-C220-M5SX/2?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco servers & parts, including the UCSC-C220-M5SX/2. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for UCSC-C220-M5SX/2

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Servers & parts

All Cisco parts starting with “U” · All Cisco part numbers