PrologyParts Index

Cisco UCSC-C220-M6N-RF

MPNUCSC-C220-M6N-RFCiscoServers & partsUpdated

Key facts

Part number
UCSC-C220-M6N-RF
Brand
Cisco
Category
Servers & parts
Price
USD 4,529.85≈ AUD 6,451 List price (Apr 2025)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
UCSC-C220-M6N-RF
Product Description
UCSC220M6Rackw/oCPUmemdrives1UwNVMebackplane REMANUFACTURED

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 4,529.85≈ AUD 6,451
Apr 2025
Lowest recorded
USD 4,529.85≈ AUD 6,451
Highest recorded
USD 4,541.60≈ AUD 6,467
Recorded
2023 – 2025
3 price points
Price history of Cisco UCSC-C220-M6N-RF in USDList price from USD 4,541.60 in Dec 2023 to USD 4,529.85 in Apr 2025; low 4,529.85, high 4,541.604,5254,5304,5354,5404,545USDJan 24July 24Jan 254,529.85
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Dec 2023 – Apr 2025

Buy or sell Cisco UCSC-C220-M6N-RF

Buying Cisco servers & parts

Looking to buy the Cisco UCSC-C220-M6N-RF or a compatible server & part? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco servers & parts in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco servers & parts

Have a spare or decommissioned UCSC-C220-M6N-RF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco servers & parts — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your UCSC-C220-M6N-RF.

What is the Cisco UCSC-C220-M6N-RF?
The Cisco UCSC-C220-M6N-RF is a Cisco server & part.
How much does the Cisco UCSC-C220-M6N-RF cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 4,529.85 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco UCSC-C220-M6N-RF?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco servers & parts on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco UCSC-C220-M6N-RF?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco servers & parts, including the UCSC-C220-M6N-RF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for UCSC-C220-M6N-RF

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Servers & parts

All Cisco parts starting with “U” · All Cisco part numbers