PrologyParts Index

Cisco UCSC-CONN-930WDC

Power connector for 930W -48V DC Power Supply for c-series s

MPNUCSC-CONN-930WDCCiscoServers & partsUpdated
Cisco UCSC-CONN-930WDC Power connector for 930W -48V DC Power Supply for c-series s
View on Prology AU

Key facts

Part number
UCSC-CONN-930WDC
Brand
Cisco
Category
Servers & parts
Price
AUD 92 from Prology AU (refurbished)USD 131 from Prology US (refurbished)
Availability
  • Prology AU: Refurbished · in stock
  • Prology US: Refurbished · in stock

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 58.99≈ AUD 84.45
Jan 2022
Lowest recorded
USD 50≈ AUD 71.58
Highest recorded
USD 58.99≈ AUD 84.45
Recorded
2014 – 2022
12 price points
Price history of Cisco UCSC-CONN-930WDC in USDList price from USD 50 in Feb 2014 to USD 58.99 in Jan 2022; low 50, high 58.99; 1 other series50100150USD201520182021202458.99131
  • List price
  • Prology US
Prices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Feb 2014 – Oct 2026

AUD 92 on Prology AU, recorded

Buy or sell Cisco UCSC-CONN-930WDC

Buying Cisco servers & parts

Prology stocks the Cisco UCSC-CONN-930WDC from AUD 92 on Prology AU and Prology US. Need more than one, or a different condition? Request a quote for volume pricing.

Selling Cisco servers & parts

Have a spare or decommissioned UCSC-CONN-930WDC? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco servers & parts — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your UCSC-CONN-930WDC.

What is the Cisco UCSC-CONN-930WDC?
The Cisco UCSC-CONN-930WDC is a Cisco server & part – Power connector for 930W -48V DC Power Supply for c-series s.
How much does the Cisco UCSC-CONN-930WDC cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 58.99 (Jan 2022). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — the live price is on the Prology store page.
Where can I buy the Cisco UCSC-CONN-930WDC?
It is listed on Prology AU and Prology US. Use the “View on Prology” button above for live price, condition and stock, or request a quote for volume pricing.
Can I sell a used Cisco UCSC-CONN-930WDC?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco servers & parts, including the UCSC-CONN-930WDC. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for UCSC-CONN-930WDC

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Servers & parts

All Cisco parts starting with “U” · All Cisco part numbers