PrologyParts Index

Cisco UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF

MPNUCSC-DBKP-08E-RFCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 338.81≈ AUD 485 List price (May 2022)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF
Product Description
8 Drive Backplane W/ Expander For C-Series REMANUFACTURED

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 338.81≈ AUD 485
May 2022
Lowest recorded
USD 338≈ AUD 484
Highest recorded
USD 363.47≈ AUD 520
Recorded
2017 – 2022
14 price points
Price history of Cisco UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF in USDList price from USD 338 in Jan 2017 to USD 338.81 in May 2022; low 338, high 363.47330340350360370USD201820202022338.81
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Jan 2017 – May 2022

Buy or sell Cisco UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF.

What is the Cisco UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF?
The Cisco UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 338.81 (May 2022). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for UCSC-DBKP-08E-RF

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “U” · All Cisco part numbers