PrologyParts Index

Cisco UCSS-SP-S3260-BB

MPNUCSS-SP-S3260-BBCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
UCSS-SP-S3260-BB
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 49,000≈ AUD 70,141 List price (Feb 2019)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
UCSS-SP-S3260-BB
Product Description
UCS SP C3260 Basic

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 49,000≈ AUD 70,141
Feb 2019
Lowest recorded
USD 47,000≈ AUD 67,278
Highest recorded
USD 49,000≈ AUD 70,141
Recorded
2016 – 2019
7 price points
Price history of Cisco UCSS-SP-S3260-BB in USDList price from USD 47,000 in Dec 2016 to USD 49,000 in Feb 2019; low 47,000, high 49,00047k48k49kUSD20172018201949,000
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Dec 2016 – Feb 2019

Buy or sell Cisco UCSS-SP-S3260-BB

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco UCSS-SP-S3260-BB? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned UCSS-SP-S3260-BB? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your UCSS-SP-S3260-BB.

What is the Cisco UCSS-SP-S3260-BB?
The Cisco UCSS-SP-S3260-BB is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco UCSS-SP-S3260-BB cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 49,000 (Feb 2019). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco UCSS-SP-S3260-BB?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco UCSS-SP-S3260-BB?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the UCSS-SP-S3260-BB. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for UCSS-SP-S3260-BB

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “U” · All Cisco part numbers