PrologyParts Index

Cisco UCSS-UPCA-2-1K

MPNUCSS-UPCA-2-1KCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
UCSS-UPCA-2-1K
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 4,930≈ AUD 7,057 List price (Jan 2021)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
UCSS-UPCA-2-1K
Product Description
1000 mass end point prime collab 3rd Gen PASS-2yr

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 4,930≈ AUD 7,057
Jan 2021
Lowest recorded
USD 4,930≈ AUD 7,057
Highest recorded
USD 4,930≈ AUD 7,057
Recorded
2014 – 2021
12 price points
Price history of Cisco UCSS-UPCA-2-1K in USDList price USD 4,930, unchanged from Feb 2014 to Jan 20214,5005,0005,500USD20152017201920214,930
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Feb 2014 – Jan 2021

Buy or sell Cisco UCSS-UPCA-2-1K

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco UCSS-UPCA-2-1K? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned UCSS-UPCA-2-1K? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your UCSS-UPCA-2-1K.

What is the Cisco UCSS-UPCA-2-1K?
The Cisco UCSS-UPCA-2-1K is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco UCSS-UPCA-2-1K cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 4,930 (Jan 2021). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco UCSS-UPCA-2-1K?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco UCSS-UPCA-2-1K?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the UCSS-UPCA-2-1K. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for UCSS-UPCA-2-1K

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “U” · All Cisco part numbers