PrologyParts Index

Cisco V2P-CMA-M4

MPNV2P-CMA-M4CiscoRack accessoriesUpdated

Key facts

Part number
V2P-CMA-M4
Brand
Cisco
Category
Rack accessories
Price
USD 85≈ AUD 122 List price (Apr 2018)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
V2P-CMA-M4
Product Description
Reversible CMA for C240 M4 ball bearing rail kit

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 85≈ AUD 122
Apr 2018
Lowest recorded
USD 85≈ AUD 122
Highest recorded
USD 85≈ AUD 122
Recorded
2016 – 2018
5 price points
Price history of Cisco V2P-CMA-M4 in USDList price USD 85, unchanged from Dec 2016 to Apr 20187580859095USDJan 17July 17Jan 1885
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Dec 2016 – Apr 2018

Buy or sell Cisco V2P-CMA-M4

Buying Cisco rack accessories

Looking to buy the Cisco V2P-CMA-M4 or a compatible rack accessory? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco rack accessories in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco rack accessories

Have a spare or decommissioned V2P-CMA-M4? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco rack accessories — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your V2P-CMA-M4.

What is the Cisco V2P-CMA-M4?
The Cisco V2P-CMA-M4 is a Cisco rack accessory.
How much does the Cisco V2P-CMA-M4 cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 85 (Apr 2018). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco V2P-CMA-M4?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco rack accessories on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco V2P-CMA-M4?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco rack accessories, including the V2P-CMA-M4. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for V2P-CMA-M4

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Rack accessories

All Cisco parts starting with “V” · All Cisco part numbers