PrologyParts Index

Cisco VEM-PVASP-U4-P

MPNVEM-PVASP-U4-PCiscoOtherUpdated

Key facts

Part number
VEM-PVASP-U4-P
Brand
Cisco
Category
Other
Price
USD 876.28≈ AUD 1,248 List price (Apr 2025)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Specifications

General

Product
VEM-PVASP-U4-P
Product Description
Veeam Availability Suite Enterprise Plus Upgrade

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
USD 876.28≈ AUD 1,248
Apr 2025
Lowest recorded
USD 648≈ AUD 923
Highest recorded
USD 924.78≈ AUD 1,317
Recorded
2018 – 2025
11 price points
Price history of Cisco VEM-PVASP-U4-P in USDList price from USD 648 in Dec 2018 to USD 876.28 in Apr 2025; low 648, high 924.786007008009001,000USD2019202120232025876.28
List pricePrices in USD (as recorded, not converted) · Dec 2018 – Apr 2025

Buy or sell Cisco VEM-PVASP-U4-P

Buying Cisco

Looking to buy the Cisco VEM-PVASP-U4-P? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Cisco in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Cisco

Have a spare or decommissioned VEM-PVASP-U4-P? Prology buys used and surplus Cisco — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your VEM-PVASP-U4-P.

What is the Cisco VEM-PVASP-U4-P?
The Cisco VEM-PVASP-U4-P is an IT hardware part from Cisco.
How much does the Cisco VEM-PVASP-U4-P cost?
The manufacturer list price on record is USD 876.28 (Apr 2025). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Cisco VEM-PVASP-U4-P?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Cisco on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Cisco VEM-PVASP-U4-P?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Cisco, including the VEM-PVASP-U4-P. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for VEM-PVASP-U4-P

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Cisco Other

All Cisco parts starting with “V” · All Cisco part numbers