PrologyParts Index

CSE-417BE2CR1K23JBOD

4U CHASSIS 72X2.5HS SAS3/SATA3 1200WR TITANIUM JBOD

MPNCSE-417BE2CR1K23JBODEnclosuresUpdated

Key facts

Part number
CSE-417BE2CR1K23JBOD
Brand
Unbranded / unknown
Category
Enclosures
Price
Contact us for pricing
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

No price history has been recorded for this part yet.

Buy or sell CSE-417BE2CR1K23JBOD

Buying enclosures

Looking to buy the CSE-417BE2CR1K23JBOD or a compatible enclosure? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used enclosures in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling enclosures

Have a spare or decommissioned CSE-417BE2CR1K23JBOD? Prology buys used and surplus enclosures — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your CSE-417BE2CR1K23JBOD.

What is the CSE-417BE2CR1K23JBOD?
The CSE-417BE2CR1K23JBOD is a enclosure – 4U CHASSIS 72X2.5HS SAS3/SATA3 1200WR TITANIUM JBOD.
Where can I buy the CSE-417BE2CR1K23JBOD?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources enclosures on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used CSE-417BE2CR1K23JBOD?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus enclosures, including the CSE-417BE2CR1K23JBOD. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for CSE-417BE2CR1K23JBOD

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.