PrologyParts Index

Extreme Networks 10930A

Summit 300W AC PSU XT

MPN10930AExtreme NetworksPower suppliesUpdated

Key facts

Part number
10930A
Brand
Extreme Networks
Category
Power supplies
Price
AUD 880≈ USD 618 Reference price (RRP)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Overview

300W AC Power Supply module for Summit X460 E4G-400 Series Switches - Extended Temparture Range from -10 to +50 degrees Celsius

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
AUD 880≈ USD 618
Oct 2026
Lowest recorded
AUD 880≈ USD 618
Highest recorded
AUD 880≈ USD 618
Recorded
2026
1 price point

AUD 880 rrp, recorded

Buy or sell Extreme Networks 10930A

Buying Extreme Networks power supplies

Looking to buy the Extreme Networks 10930A or a compatible power supply? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Extreme Networks power supplies in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling Extreme Networks power supplies

Have a spare or decommissioned 10930A? Prology buys used and surplus Extreme Networks power supplies — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your 10930A.

What is the Extreme Networks 10930A?
The Extreme Networks 10930A is a Extreme Networks power supply – Summit 300W AC PSU XT.
How much does the Extreme Networks 10930A cost?
The reference price on record is AUD 880 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the Extreme Networks 10930A?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Extreme Networks power supplies on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used Extreme Networks 10930A?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Extreme Networks power supplies, including the 10930A. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for 10930A

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More Extreme Networks Power supplies

All Extreme Networks parts starting with “1” · All Extreme Networks part numbers