Fortinet FBS-10F-WIFI-E
Key facts
- Part number
- FBS-10F-WIFI-E
- Brand
- Fortinet
- Category
- Wireless
- Price
- AUD 739.20≈ USD 518 Reference price (RRP)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Overview
FortiBranchSASE-10F-WiFi indoor desktop/wall mount FortiSASE extension device designed specifically to quickly provide connectivity and security to small branch offices delivered from FortiSASE via
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- AUD 739.20≈ USD 518
- Oct 2026
- Lowest recorded
- AUD 739.20≈ USD 518
- Highest recorded
- AUD 739.20≈ USD 518
- Recorded
- 2026
- 1 price point
AUD 739.20 rrp, recorded
Buy or sell Fortinet FBS-10F-WIFI-E
Buying Fortinet wireless
Looking to buy the Fortinet FBS-10F-WIFI-E or a compatible wireless? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Fortinet wireless in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Fortinet wireless
Have a spare or decommissioned FBS-10F-WIFI-E? Prology buys used and surplus Fortinet wireless — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your FBS-10F-WIFI-E.
- What is the Fortinet FBS-10F-WIFI-E?
- The Fortinet FBS-10F-WIFI-E is a Fortinet wireless.
- How much does the Fortinet FBS-10F-WIFI-E cost?
- The reference price on record is AUD 739.20 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Fortinet FBS-10F-WIFI-E?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Fortinet wireless on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Fortinet FBS-10F-WIFI-E?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Fortinet wireless, including the FBS-10F-WIFI-E. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for FBS-10F-WIFI-E
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.