Gumdrop 01H036
DropTech for HP EliteBook 8 G1i
Key facts
- Part number
- 01H036
- Brand
- Gumdrop
- Category
- Other
- Price
- AUD 105.95≈ USD 73.73 Reference price (RRP)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- AUD 105.95≈ USD 73.73
- Oct 2026
- Lowest recorded
- AUD 105.95≈ USD 73.73
- Highest recorded
- AUD 105.95≈ USD 73.73
- Recorded
- 2026
- 1 price point
AUD 105.95 rrp, recorded
Buy or sell Gumdrop 01H036
Buying Gumdrop
Looking to buy the Gumdrop 01H036? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used Gumdrop in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling Gumdrop
Have a spare or decommissioned 01H036? Prology buys used and surplus Gumdrop — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your 01H036.
- What is the Gumdrop 01H036?
- The Gumdrop 01H036 is an IT hardware part from Gumdrop – DropTech for HP EliteBook 8 G1i.
- How much does the Gumdrop 01H036 cost?
- The reference price on record is AUD 105.95 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the Gumdrop 01H036?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources Gumdrop on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used Gumdrop 01H036?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus Gumdrop, including the 01H036. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for 01H036
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.