IDEMIA 287889671
MW SP MD+NFC BIO LED 10K IP65 -5YRS
Key facts
- Part number
- 287889671
- Brand
- IDEMIA
- Category
- Other
- Price
- AUD 5,160.10≈ USD 3,591 Reference price (RRP)
- Availability
- On request — ask for a quote
Reference price history
Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.
- Latest
- AUD 5,160.10≈ USD 3,591
- Oct 2026
- Lowest recorded
- AUD 5,160.10≈ USD 3,591
- Highest recorded
- AUD 5,160.10≈ USD 3,591
- Recorded
- 2026
- 1 price point
AUD 5,160.10 rrp, recorded
Buy or sell IDEMIA 287889671
Buying IDEMIA
Looking to buy the IDEMIA 287889671? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used IDEMIA in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.
Selling IDEMIA
Have a spare or decommissioned 287889671? Prology buys used and surplus IDEMIA — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your 287889671.
- What is the IDEMIA 287889671?
- The IDEMIA 287889671 is an IT hardware part from IDEMIA – MW SP MD+NFC BIO LED 10K IP65 -5YRS.
- How much does the IDEMIA 287889671 cost?
- The reference price on record is AUD 5,160.10 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
- Where can I buy the IDEMIA 287889671?
- It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources IDEMIA on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
- Can I sell a used IDEMIA 287889671?
- Yes. Prology buys used and surplus IDEMIA, including the 287889671. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.
Request a quote for 287889671
Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.