PrologyParts Index

JABRA 14401-39

() Evolve2 Buds Earbuds L&R Ear buds UC

MPN14401-39JABRAHeadsetsUpdated

Key facts

Part number
14401-39
Brand
JABRA
Category
Headsets
Price
AUD 252.47≈ USD 177 Reference price (RRP)
Availability
On request — ask for a quote

Reference price history

Recorded reference and list prices over time. Not Prology selling prices.

Latest
AUD 252.47≈ USD 177
Oct 2026
Lowest recorded
AUD 252.47≈ USD 177
Highest recorded
AUD 252.47≈ USD 177
Recorded
2026
1 price point

AUD 252.47 rrp, recorded

Buy or sell JABRA 14401-39

Buying JABRA headsets

Looking to buy the JABRA 14401-39 or a compatible headset? Prology supplies new, refurbished and used JABRA headsets in Australia and the United States. Send the part number and quantity for a firm price.

Selling JABRA headsets

Have a spare or decommissioned 14401-39? Prology buys used and surplus JABRA headsets — single units or whole lots — and replies with an offer within 1 business day. Sell your 14401-39.

What is the JABRA 14401-39?
The JABRA 14401-39 is a JABRA headset – () Evolve2 Buds Earbuds L&R Ear buds UC.
How much does the JABRA 14401-39 cost?
The reference price on record is AUD 252.47 (Oct 2026). It is a reference figure, not a selling price — ask Prology for a firm quote.
Where can I buy the JABRA 14401-39?
It is not listed on the Prology store yet. Prology sources JABRA headsets on request — request a quote and we reply with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.
Can I sell a used JABRA 14401-39?
Yes. Prology buys used and surplus JABRA headsets, including the 14401-39. Get an offer — sell outright or trade in against your next order.

Request a quote for 14401-39

Tell us the quantity and condition you need. Prology replies with a firm price and lead time within 1 business day.

Replies within 1 business day. Your details are used only to answer this request — privacy.

More JABRA Headsets

All JABRA parts starting with “1” · All JABRA part numbers